Teams by Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Ferncreek SWAT8uC-Class 80
Hometown Hustle 138uC-Class 90
Kentuckiana Eclipse 13'8uC-Class 70
Kentucky Chrome 20138uB-Class 200
Smash House '13 Cooper8uC-Class 80

9U

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bluegrass Breeze 201209uB-Class 250
Capital City Crush09uB-Class 90
Kentuckiana Eclipse’12 Kilbride09uC-Class 80
Lyndon Lightning - Gorena10uC-Class 80

10U

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Aftershock 201110uC-Class 100
BG Force 11 Oliver10uB-Class 70
Capital City Crush 201110uC-Class 80
Fusion 10u - Brutscher10uC-Class 70
Fusion 12 Abel (IN)10uC-Class 60
Indiana Fusion 201110uC-Class 70
KY Chrome 11 Parker10uB-Class 80
Lyndon Lightning 1110uC-Class 70
Southern Indiana Reign 201110uC-Class 90
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Fusion - Oster 12U12uC-Class 70
Fusion Herald 0912uC-Class 190
Indiana Flames 0912uC-Class 60
KY FREEDOM AKRIDGE12uC-Class 60
LOUISVILLE SWAT 0912uC-Class 80
OC Elite Softball12uC-Class 80
Paducah Battitude12uC-Class 60
Radcliff Rage 0912uC-Class 130
SI Red Birds12 Under GirlsC-Class 280
Storm 10U11 Under GirlsC-Class 70
Triple Crown Elite 0912uC-Class 100
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bluegrass Force 0912uB-Class 80
Fusion 09 - Mardian (FM09)12uB-Class 60
Fusion 12u Clark 09 (KY)12uB-Class0
Indiana Fusion Elite Hegedus12uB-Class 90
Kentuckiana Eclipse12uB-Class0
Louisville Sluggers Brewer12uA-Class 70
S Indiana Reign12uC-Class 70

Under 14 Girls First Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
14U ELS Lady Bats14uC-Class 130
Bluegrass Oola 0814uC-Class 60
Central Kentucky Batcats 0714uB-Class 100
KY Freedom 09 Pasley12uB-Class 170
KY Freedom Shephard14uB-Class 170
Southern Indiana Redbirds ‘0814uC-Class 140
Storm 0814uC-Class 70
Stunners 0714uB-Class 280
XTREME-Askins14uC-Class 70
Need 1 team(s)

High School Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bluegrass Oola 0616uC-Class 70
Kentuckiana Eclipse 0616uB-Class 90
KY Freedom 06 - Flanders16uB-Class 100
KY Freedom 06 - Ott16uB-Class 80
Team Kentucky ASA Gold/Rutledge16uA-Class 80
Need 1 team(s)
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy