Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register
Softball Fields
Who's Playing
Schedules
Order of Finish
USFA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 5x Points
6/16/2023 - 6/18/2023
Teams by Division
10U DIVISION
Brownsburg Girls Softball Complex
Team
Request
Division
Points
Batbusters Lafayette 10u
10u Open Registration
C-Class
450
Hoosier Venom 10u
10u Open Registration
C-Class
490
Indiana Dragons 10u
10u Open Registration
C-Class
520
Indiana Revolution 10U
10u Open Registration
C-Class
250
Indiana smoke 10u
10u Open Registration
C-Class
400
Indy Elite 2012
10u C Registration
C-Class
800
12U C DIVISION
Brownsburg Girls Softball Complex
Team
Request
Division
Points
Beast Mode
12u C Registration
C-Class
400
FAM 2011
12u C Registration
C-Class
300
Indiana Mustangs 12u Eaton
12u C Registration
C-Class
450
Indiana Revival 12U
12u C Registration
C-Class
460
Indy Impact
12u C Registration
C-Class
420
Plainfield Havoc 2011
12u C Registration
C-Class
660
12U DIVISION
RBI FIELDS
Team
Request
Division
Points
12u Indy Chaos - Crick
12u Registration
C-Class
610
EC Bullets Midwest 2010-Amt
12u Registration
B-Class
1030
Indiana FIERCE Warfel
12u Registration
B-Class
790
Indiana Gators Johnson 2010
12u Registration
C-Class
430
Indiana Klutch Starr
12u Registration
C-Class
580
Indiana Magic 2010
12u Registration
A-Class
650
Indiana Phoenix 11
11 Under Girls
B-Class
640
Indiana Shock 2010
12u Registration
C-Class
140
Indiana Shockwaves 2011
12u Registration
B-Class
120
OG Fastpitch 2028 Cruz
12u Registration
B-Class
870
ProX Phoenix 12U
12u Registration
B-Class
820
Team Indiana Impact
12u Registration
B-Class
300
14U C DIVISION
Brownsburg Girls Softball Complex
Team
Request
Division
Points
EBC 14U
14u C Registration
C-Class
350
Indiana beasts 14u Pride
14u C Registration
C-Class
500
INDIANA FIRE
14u C Registration
C-Class
480
Summit City Sluggers 14U Reed
14u C Registration
C-Class
500
14U DIVISION
Brownsburg Girls Softball Complex
Team
Request
Division
Points
Danville Thunderbolts
14u Registration
B-Class
540
Diamond Dynamics Select
14u Registration
910
Eagles Select 14U
14u Registration
B-Class
300
FAM 09 Signature
14u Registration
A-Class
860
Howard County Thunder 14U
14u Registration
B-Class
510
Indiana Bats
14u Registration
B-Class
110
Indiana Gators Thorpe
14u Registration
B-Class
1020
Indiana Impact 09
14u Registration
B-Class
200
Indiana Legacy
14u Registration
B-Class
570
Indiana Magic Payne
14 Under Girls
B-Class
110
Indiana Phoenix 26/27
14u Registration
B-Class
1190
Indiana Revival
14u Registration
B-Class
340
Indy Elite 14u Black
14u Registration
B-Class
850
Kentuckiana Eclipse 08
14u Registration
B-Class
670
Magic Platinum Premier Colburn
14u Registration
B-Class
630
NW Blue Devils 14U
14u Registration
B-Class
460
True Impact-McRobbie
14u Registration
B-Class
330
16U DIVISION
Barker Sports Park
Team
Request
Division
Points
Indiana Ducks 16U Rogers
16u Registration
B-Class
350
Indy Chaos 25/26
15 Under Girls
A-Class
1520
Lemont Rockers 16u SA
16u Registration
A-Class
450
Pink Extreme
16u Registration
C-Class
600
Southern Indiana Missfitz
16u Registration
B-Class
320
Thunderstruck 16U Barber
16u Registration
B-Class
1710
18U DIVISION
Barker Sports Park
Team
Request
Division
Points
Bandits Elite
18u Registration
A-Class
350
Fam Haltom
18 Under Girls
A-Class
150
Indiana Braves 18U
18u Registration
A-Class
220
INDIANA FIRE
18u Registration
B-Class
100
Indiana Magic 18U Cummings
18u Registration
A-Class
200
Indiana OutKast 18U Hayes
17 Under Girls
B-Class
300
Indiana Shockwaves 18u - Vivace
18u Registration
B-Class
540
Indy Chaos-Stopperich
18u Registration
B-Class
1240
Indy Edge ‘05 Miller
18u Registration
A-Class
450
Indy Edge 18u-Mundy
18 Under Girls
B-Class
860
Indy Lightning 18U
18u Registration
B-Class
480
Mattoon Pride -Artis
18 Under Girls
B-Class
450
Midwest Astros 16U
18 Under Girls
C-Class
50
NW Blue Devils (Love)
18 Under Girls
B-Class
420
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
6/16/2023
6/17/2023
6/18/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
USFA42977
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager