Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register
Softball Fields
Who's Playing
Schedules
Order of Finish
USFA North Georgia State 5X Points
6/3/2023 - 6/4/2023
Teams by Division
10u
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
Atlanta Vipers 2012 - Trahan
10u
Accepted
B-Class
590
Atlanta Vipers 2013-Gillis
10u
Accepted
B-Class
1140
Ballers 2012
10u
Accepted
B-Class
250
Diamond Dawgs
10u
Accepted
C-Class
510
EC Bullets Perry 2012
10u
Accepted
C-Class
970
EC Bullets-Long 10U
10u
Accepted
C-Class
300
Firecrackers GA 2K12
10u
Accepted
B-Class
760
Georgia Impact 2013
10u
Accepted
C-Class
860
Georgia Lady Drive 2012
10u
Accepted
B-Class
1010
Georgia Misfits
10u
Accepted
C-Class
300
Georgia Prime Thomas
10u
Accepted
C-Class
210
Lady Panthers 2012
10u
Accepted
B-Class
810
MC Black Cobras 10U
10u
Accepted
B-Class
580
NYO United All Stars
10u
Accepted
C-Class
560
Ohana Tigers GA 2012
10u
Accepted
B-Class
1420
Premier Fastpitch- Menerey
10u
Accepted
C-Class
350
Rhyne Park Renegades
10u
Accepted
C-Class
460
Smokin' Guns
10u
Accepted
All-Star
210
Suwanee Fastpitch
10u
Accepted
C-Class
610
Tribe 2012
10u
Accepted
B-Class
1090
West Georgia Knock-outs (Harris)
10u
Accepted
B-Class
300
12u
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
Athletics Mercado 2K11 GA
12u
Accepted
B-Class
880
EC Bullets - McConnell
12u
Accepted
B-Class
950
EC Bullets - Nalin
12u
Accepted
C-Class
320
EC Bullets 2030 - Orebaugh
10u
Accepted
B-Class
750
EC Bullets Baker
12u
Accepted
C-Class
550
Ga Fire 12U- Hardin
12u
Accepted
B-Class
1210
GA Power 2011 Ordorica
12u
Accepted
B-Class
650
Ga Power Henry
12u
Accepted
B-Class
660
GA Shock
12u
Accepted
C-Class
520
GAP 2010 Pominville
12u
Accepted
B-Class
760
West Cobb Extreme 12U 2011
12u
Accepted
C-Class
270
14u
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
Apex Softball-14u
14u
Accepted
B-Class
360
ATL Patriots - Rawls
14u
Accepted
C-Class
550
Atlanta Crush 14U
14u
Accepted
B-Class
300
Atlanta Premier 09 Morris
14u
Accepted
B-Class
990
CG Legacy Thurmond
14u
Accepted
B-Class
610
Dacula Select
14u
Accepted
B-Class
980
Ga Bolts-Mullis
14u
Accepted
B-Class
470
Lady Dukes Foulks
14u
Accepted
B-Class
260
North GA Force
14u
Accepted
C-Class
950
Poison Fastpitch 08
14u
Accepted
B-Class
480
Shock Fastpitch 14U
14u
Accepted
B-Class
600
SS ELITE
14u
Accepted
B-Class
500
TL10
14u
Accepted
C-Class
960
West Cobb Extreme 08 - Hawkins
14u
Accepted
B-Class
240
16u
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
Alpharetta Fire 16U
16u
Accepted
B-Class
660
AP 07 Searfoss
16u
Accepted
B-Class
720
Apex Heat
14u
Accepted
B-Class
340
Apex Softball
16u
Accepted
B-Class
660
Atlanta Flames 2008
14u
Accepted
A-Class
650
CSRA Yard Dogs - Frails
16u
Accepted
C-Class
200
Diamond Dawgs
16u
Accepted
B-Class
480
EC Bullets 06 - Mirabal
16u
Accepted
A-Class
730
EC Bullets Lowe
16u
Accepted
B-Class
650
Ga Vengeance 16U
16u
Accepted
B-Class
850
Marucci Patriots SE09
16u
Accepted
B-Class
500
PHOENIX FIRE
16u
Accepted
B-Class
700
Team Bullpen Red 08
16u
Accepted
B-Class
510
18u
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
Easton Elite Speed
18u
Accepted
B-Class
440
Elite Diamonds Black
18u
Accepted
B-Class
530
Elite Diamonds Gold
18u
Accepted
B-Class
970
Georgia Pressure - Dilbeck
18u
Accepted
B-Class
790
Georgia Pressure Stowers
18u
Accepted
C-Class
710
Georgia Prime - Cone
18u
Accepted
B-Class
800
Outlawz
18u
Accepted
B-Class
970
USSSA PRIDE 18U OGLESBY/MAYFIELD
18u
Accepted
A-Class
500
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
6/3/2023
6/4/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
USFA43077
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager